shs header picture
Class Reps

CLASS CONTACT ADDRESS PHONE
1936 Class Rep Needed
1937 Class Rep Needed
1940 Class Rep Needed
1940 Class Rep Needed
1943 Chris Bickos 97 River Street, Sidney,NY 13838 607-563-3181
1944 Henrietta 'Davis' Booth 138 Rockdale Rd., Mt Upton, NY 13809 607-895-6227
1945 Leatrice 'Kenyon' Gregory 24 Gilbert Street, Sidney, NY 13838 607-563-1827
1946 Class Rep Needed
1947 Hazel Mills Charles
RD1 Box 181, Sidney Center,NY
 
1948 Norma Hyatt Palmer 652 Junction Rd., Bainbridge, NY 13733 607-563-3430
1949 Charlie Davis 574 Gifford Road, Sidney, NY 13838 609-563-2223
1950 Bev 'Boyce' Pierce 207 Co. Hwy 1, Bainbridge, NY 13733 607-563-2030
1951 Dick Holloway 39939 S. Old Arena Drive,Tucson,AZ 85739-5915 520-975-3526
1952 Tom Rogers
Wayne King
20867 Viento Valle, Escondido, CA 92025
13 Prospect Drive, Sidney, NY 13838
760-480-0610
607-604-4129
1953 Pat Greene 27 Barnes Circle, Unadilla, NY 13849 607-369-7242
1954 Joan MacDonald Barber
Peggy 'Burlison' Stilson
22 Bridge St, Sidney, NY 13838
72 Pearl Street, Sidney, NY 13838
607-563-1392
607-563-1055
1955 Jim Clum 5631 Longford Terrace Apt. 203, Fitchburg, WI 53711-6910 608-833-0108
1956 Janice 'Risley' Knight 430 Common Street, Belmont, MA 02478 617-484-4537
1957 Pat 'Beames' Bargher 5 Gilbert Street, Sidney, NY 13838 607-563-1421
1958 Russ Olsen 6 Prospect Drive, Sidney, NY 13838 607-563-7775
1959 Bonnie 'Provenzon' Curtis 10 Secor Street, Sidney, NY 13838 607-563-1547
1960 Jim McIntyre 2 James St, Sidney, NY 13838 607-563-9700
1961 Jon Jay DeTemple 642 Montgomery Avenue, Bryn Mawr PA 19010-3476 203-232-7522
1962 Dolores 'Hayes' Breunig 7 Pearl St. East, Sidney, NY 13838 607-563-2311
1963 Kathy 'Tilley' Hoyle
Rebecca 'Smith' Holley
322 Chestnut St., Oneonta, NY 13820
362 Butternut Rd. Unadilla, NY 13849
607-433-1554
607-369-5348
1964 Patricia 'Dilley' DuMond 9110 Kestral Ridge Drive, Charlotte, NC 28269 607-435-6003
1965 Terry Dermody
Barbara 'Buckley' Durden
55 Livingston Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08619
17 Huntington, Trinity, TX 75862
609-631-9516
936-662-9225
1966 Patti Jo 'Provenson' Doi
Cathleen 'Lentz' Barnhart
1141 Newberry Dr., Mebane, NC 27302
33 Edgewood Dr., Sidney, NY 13838
607-624-8848
607-563-9297
1967 Gail Horth Ziegler 106 Nottingham Way,Clifton Park, NY 12065 518-877-5742
1968 Debby 'Woytek' Puffer 3346 State Hwy 206, Bainbridge, NY 13733 607-967-8480
1969 Dave Gill
215 Wexford Place, Venice, FL 34293
732-309-1319
1970 Vicki 'Miller' Kulze 42 Overlook Dr, Sidney, NY 13838 607-563-3384
1971 Cookie 'Dimorier' Polster 23 Ritton St, Sidney, NY 13838 607-563-8160
1972 Dave & Becky Leidy 23 Seneca St, Sidney, NY 13838 607-563-2905
1973 Jacalyn 'Hunt' Vandervort 16 Siver Street, Sidney, NY 13838 607-643-3365
1974 Mary 'Shupperd' Savage 405 Upper Stella Ireland Rd, Binghamton, NY,13905 607-770-9585
1975 Larry Halbert 20 Ritton Street, Sidney, NY 13838 607-237-4762
1976 Lori 'Barger' Crandall 475 Greenfield Way, Belford, NJ 07718 607-369-2205
1977 Lorna Wilhelm 167 Lippitt Development Rd, Cooperstown, NY 13226 607-435-9803
1978 Jackie 'Allen' Lingner 1675 Red Bud Circle NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907 321-373-5950
1979 Lori 'Booth' Shaw 6205 River Road, Downsville, NY 13755  607-363-7613
1980 Teresa 'Tuttle' Wood
Barb Wakeman
20 E. Pearl Street - Sidney, NY 13838
574 State Hwy 7 - Unadilla, NY 13849
607-563-8657
 
1981 Keith Theobald 65 Campmeeting Street, Sidney, NY, 13838 607-563-9169
1982 Michelle Pressler 10933 Chicory Ridge Way, Roscoe IL 61073 815-623-3050
1983 Sue 'Green' Crawford 696 St. Hwy 7 - Lot 43 Unadilla,NY 13849 607-604-4284
1984 Teri Schunk
Michelle 'Dann' Stewart
134 W. Main Street, Sidney, NY 13838
1546 N County Rd 300 E, Danville, IN 46122
 
1985 Marie 'Harris' Gray   607-563-1933
1986 Patty 'Weed' Bennett 1414 Redbud Drive, Rogers, AR, 72756  479-633-0661
1987 Carol Bishop 14 Sherman Ave., Sidney, NY 13838  
1988 Rochelle Knapp
Juli 'Curtis' Howland
320 Franklin Depot Rd, Sidney Center,NY 13839
60 West Main Street, Sidney,NY 13838
607-369-3309
607-563-9208
1989 Jeff Bagley 15 Pleasant St. Sidney 607-563-9715
1990 Jeff Sweet
Jason Loker
6212 Downfield Wood Drive, Charlotte, NC 28269
6538 Robin Hollow Drive, Charlotte, NC 28227
704-622-0165
704-969-9705
1991 Jessica 'Woodyshek' Wheeler 8 Hideaway Orchard Lane, Sidney, NY 13838  
1992 Jason Wagner 2269 Hampton Drive , Franklin, IN 46131 317-474-8305
1993 Donna 'Becker' Dean 5454 State Hwy 206, Sidney Center, NY 13839 607-265-3303
1994 Tracy 'Wilson' Simmons 14000 County Rd 23, Unadilla, NY 13849 607-369-5514
1995 Kimberly 'Becker' Lencki 26B Haig Street Manchester, NH 03102 603-219-6419
1996 Dorene Ireland Antioch, TN 37013  
1997 Candace 'Reynolds' Cummings 233 Main St., Middleburgh, NY 518-827-8270
1998 Mary Richards-Santana 43 Pleasent St., Sindey, NY 13838 607-563-7797
1999 Class Rep Needed
2000 Erica 'Brazee' Granger 32 Penny Ln, Afton,NY 13730 607-267-5054
2001 Bryan Innes 21 Fairview Ave, Oceanside, NY 11572 646-369-2061
2002 Mike Sellitti 7503 13th Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11228  
2003 Erin 'Andrews' Pascarella 74 Park Ave., Binghamton, NY 13903  
2004 Class Rep Needed
2005 Renee Hunt' 220 southgate drive, Garner NC 27529 607-643-2714
2006 Daniel Zieno 415 State 7 Sidney NY 13838 607-437-6969
2007 Class Rep Needed
2008 Class Rep Needed
2009 Class Rep Needed
2010 Class Rep Needed
2011 Class Rep Needed
2012 Class Rep Needed
2013 Class Rep Needed
2014 Class Rep Needed
2015 Class Rep Needed
2016 Class Rep Needed